Huntington 100

Northeastern's best and brightest

The Huntington 100 embody the mission, ideals, and values of Northeastern.

Sponsored by the Office of Student Life, the Huntington 100 honors outstanding students for achievements which are commensurate with the university’s mission, ideals, values, and Academic Plan. These students represent what Northeastern is today – a selective institution with rigorous academic programs and a sharp focus on the global experience.

In 2013, the 100 Most Influential Seniors program was rebranded as the Huntington 100, honoring distinguished juniors and seniors. Today the program recognizes outstanding students from all class years (including graduate students and law students) and all Northeastern campuses for their achievements.

Each cohort of students is an incredible testament to the high ambition and achievement found in the Northeastern student body. Recipients are chosen for their:

Once inducted, the Office of Alumni Relations keeps members of the Huntington 100 active within the Northeastern community by offering opportunities to connect with each other and the university.

Selection

Selection into the Huntington 100 is by nomination only.

The Office for Student Affairs is entrusted with the selection of the Huntington 100. For information on selection, contact Emily Hardman, MBA’07, Assistant Dean, Student Programming & Communications at e.hardman@northeastern.edu or 617.373.5720.

Huntington 100 Awardees

2021 Inductees

The 2021 cohort of the Huntington will be inducted on April 22, 2021

Diana Agori, DMSB’21
Ifteda Ahmed-Syed, Khoury’21
Kaleem Ahmid, BHS’20, MPH’21
Cole Alder, SSH’21
Dania Alnahdi, Khoury’21
Selina Banerjee, E’21
Lujane Barakat, BHS’21
Cassandra Barrett, S’21
Luis Bechara Romero, Khoury’21
Erica Belvit, DMSB’21
Rachel Berkowitz, AMD’21
Brian Best, S’21
Samantha Bonnin, SSH’21
Peter Botticello, E’21
Haley Bouchard, BHS’21
Hannah Boyce, E’21
Antonio Boyd, EdD’21
Mya Brown, DMSB’21
Lucas Calero Forero, Khoury’21
Daem Celestin, S’21
Bradley Colarusso, S’21
Shantavia Craigg, DMSB’21
Nathalie Cruz, SSH’21
Hien Linh Dang, CPS’21
Jennifer Der, Khoury’21
Nikunj Doshi, MS’21
Efosa Enoma, S’21
Michael Fialkoff, E’21
Ava Gallo, SSH’21
Yehuda Gannon, SSH’21
Tyreke Gaston, S’22
Rebecca Gluck, S’21
Benjamin Gould, SSH’21
Rayna Haque, BHS’22
Jason Hirsch, S’21
Sonali Howe, SSH’21
Natasha Tzu-Yu Hsu, DMSB’21
Harrison Hur, Khoury’21
Erik Jaklitsch, E’21
Aditya Jalan, DMSB’21
Tarik Jones, AMD’20
Jeriyla Kamau-Weng, S’22
Anna Kasperovich, E’21
Katelyn Keen, AMD’21
Danny Kim, BHS’21
Ke-Ping Kuo, AMD’21
Winnie Li, BHS’21
Ishaan Lohia, S’21
Alice Loukianova, E’21
James Lyons, SSH’21
Sandrine Mallet, MS’22
Christina McConney, S’21
Katelyn McCreedy, BHS’21
Karl Meakin, SSH’21
Brian Miller, DMSB’22
Lineyah Mitchell, E’21
Sydney Morris, E’21
Allana Mutuc, BHS’21
John Mwangi, S’21
Jeanine Nasser, BHS’22
Nupur Neogi, Khoury’21
Emily Newell, SSH’21
PhiYen Nguyen, S’20, MS’21
Miranda Nimmer, DMSB’21
Allison Noble, S’21
Olivia Olcott, SSH’21
Aline Orrantia, DMSB’21
Bianca Palmarini, SSH’21
Elise Papazian, E’21
Henaben Patel, BHS’21
Talia Petersen, BHS’22
Morgan Pfaff, S’21
Rebecca Powell, SSH’21
Gagan Prabhu, MS’21
Abigale Purvis, DMSB’21
Devina Raithatha, DMSB’18, Khoury’22
Daniel Rassaby, Khoury’21
Shannon Reilly, AMD’21
Gisselle Rodriguez Benitez, SSH’21
Edward Runquist, BHS’21
Elizabeth Schwartz, S’21
Veer Shah, E’21
Yael Sheinfeld, AMD’21
Victoria Shen, S’21
Mia Sherer, S’21
Shreya Shetty, BHS’21
Gabrielle Shilcusky, AMD’22
Ciara Silverman, BHS’20, PharmD’21
Benjamin Silvers, AMD’21
Rylee Smith, AMD’22
Kevin Stensberg, CPS’21
Divya Subbaian, E’21
Momoko Tokuo, BHS’21
Caitlynn Tov, E’21
Connor Walrath, E’22
Moriah Wilkins, JD’21
Louiza Wise, E’21
Elizabeth Woodwell, E’22
Sabrina Zhang, SSH’21
Nicole Zizzi, MS’21

See Less

2020 Inductees

Biruk Abreha, S’20
Maame Amoako, BHS’21
Marley Arborico, Khoury’20
Jeremy Bader, DMSB’21
Abhishek Balakrishnan, DMSB’20
Athena Barrett, S’21
Lindis Barry, DMSB’20
Suzanne Becker, Khoury’20
William Becker, Khoury’20
Alex Bender, E’20
Bouchra Benghomari, S’22
Willie Bodrick, II, JD’20
Leila Brache, BHS’20
Kathryn Busemeyer, Khoury’21
Ashlee Campbell, BHS’20
Sofia Catalina, E’20
Thomas Cerier, E’20
Wenyan (Alicia) Chen, CPS’20
Julien Cherry, Khoury’20
Erika Christiansen, AMD’21
Vyshnavi Chunduru, Khoury’20
Matthew Cook, Khoury’20
Karla Cox, SSH’20
Rebeka Davis, DMSB’20
Dhaval Dedhia, Khoury’20
Alexis Dubs, E’20
Harley Edge, DMSB’20
Nancy Edid, DMSB’20
Henry Edson, MS’20
Kerry Eller, E’21
Julia Estrin, E’22
Simisola Familusi, E’20
Sarah Fayerweather, E’20
Carlos Garcia, CPS’20
Gabriel Garcia, SSH’21
Caroline Ghio, E’21
Shellaina Gordon, S’21
Raffaele Guida, E’23
Madeleine Hahn-Smith, SSH’20
Madeleine Hines, BHS’20
Spencer Jacobs-Skolik, E’22
Nia Jones, E’20
Anna Kaplan, E’20
Zoe Karavolis, BHS’20
Matthew Kelly, DMSB’20
Maggie King, SSH’20
Karan Kishorepuria, DMSB’21
Whitney Kuwamoto, S’20
Juwon Lee, AMD’21
Eric Lehman, Khoury’20
Kevin Liang, Khoury’20
Jeff Lopes, CPS’20
Heather MacEwen, BHS’20
James MacKrell, DMSB’20
Linda Manziaris, SSH’21
Sabie Marcellus, S’20
Elina Mariutsa, SSH’21
Joby Mathew, DMSB’20
Julia McCarthy, DMSB’20
Nicole McFarlane, BHS’20
Jamie McGloin, BHS’20
Koyeawon Mendee, DMSB’20
Lilia Merbouche, S’20
Juan Mesa, E’21
Anuj Modi, Khoury’20
Austen Moye, DMSB’20
Emily Muri, BHS’20
Iqra Niazi, SSH’20
Evan Offord, S’20
Alyssa Pascoe, SSH’22
Cherron Payne, CPS’20
Thedita Pedersen, AMD’20
Claire Pettit, SSH’20
Kathryn Platt, AMD’20
Aarambh Pradhan, DMSB’20
Bradley Priem, E’20
Gabriella Rao, S’20
Chris Reusch, S’20
Alicyn Reverdy, S’20
Candace Reyes, SSH’20
Brad Sherrick BHS’20
Kathryn Sine, BHS’20
Kritika Singh, E’20
Daniel Sneyers Pont, E’21
Alanna Sokoloff, E’20
Lena Spear, BHS’20
Brooke Stanley, AMD’21
Theodora Stanley, BHS’22
Jared Stone, S’20
Rickard Stureborg, E’20
Yodit Teklu, BHS’20
Tia Thomson, AMD’20
Ffion Titmuss, S’21
Amanda Tompkins, SSH’20
Michael Tormey, E’20
Hannah Travers, E’20
Claire Williams, S’20
William Wraith, SSH’20
Tina Wu, Khoury’20
Marina Yamada, BHS’21

See Less

2018 Inductees

The 2018 cohort of the Huntington 100 was inducted on April 19, 2018.

David Alexander Adames, DMSB’18
Alexander W Agudelo, E’18
Kwabena Gyan Agyare, SSH’18
Alex Aslam Ahmed, Khoury’20
Rachel O Bakish, AMD’18
Kaustubh Bansal, DMSB’20
Sameer Kishor Barde, CS’18
Francesca Batault, SSH’19
Daniel M Bekenstein, DMSB’18
Vidhan Bhaiya, E’21
Anagha S Bharadwaj, DMSB’18
Emilio d’Ornano, DMSB’18
Jake Campolo, CS’18
Brennan S. Caruthers, DMSB’18
Derek Dayuan Chen, DMSB’18
Peter John C Cunningham, SSH’18
Colleen Rose Curtis, AMD’19
Cyrus P. Dahmubed, AMD’18
Milo Sawyer Davis, CS’18
Brendan William DeVoue, DMSB’19
Matthew R DiCenso, DMSB’18
Kyle Michael Dolce
Maxwell Nana Ekow Donkoh, Khoury’18
Matthew E Dunn, CS’18
Martha Wren Durkee-Neuman, SSH’18
Kelly L Eng, BHS’18
Tavish W Fenbert, E’18
Anthony M Formicola, S’18
Carlos A. Fuentes, E’18
Trevor John Gale, E’18
Sanjna S Ghanshani, BHS’18
Melissa R Giblin, BHS’18
Richard C Gilbert, DMSB’19
Mabel Gonzalez Nunez, DMSB’20
Brady Daniel Green, S’19
Leila Shemsedin Habib, S’19
Alexander M Hackel-Johnson, SSH’18
Ryan A Hannon, S’18
Yasmine Sara Hashemi, S’19
Pablo Hernandez Basulto, AMD’18
Justin M Hewitt, E’18
David R Iken, DMSB’19
Rory Maxwell Kimel
Sidita Kushi, SSH’13
Loren J Lassiter, S’18
Leyla Rashitnova Latypova, SSH’18
Erica Elizabeth Lezama, DMSB’19
Amanda Mei-Yien Lim, BHS’19
Zhao Luo, DMSB’18
Mariya V Lupandina, AMD’18
Allegra S Mangione, SSH’18
Adam E Markon, CS’18
Sarita Taylor Marom, S’19
Callie A Marsalisi, S’18
Thomas S Mattera, DMSB’18
Caitlin Mary Matuszak, CS’18
Katherine L McDonough, CS’18
William Joseph Meehan, CS’18
Stella Megalou, AMD’18
Michael David Mendez, AMD’19
Conor Scott Messer, E’19
Ian Miller, E’19
Robert Donald Mone, E’19
Cassandra J Moreno, AMD’18
Alejandro Federico Moreno Amaral, E’18
Marina Elizabeth Moskowitz, Khoury’20
Eryn N Nakashima, S’18
Vidya Narayanaswami, CPS’19
Eva Ndreko, DMSB’18
Yani Hardini Ngo, SSH’18
Benjamin Jerrold Novak, DMSB’20
Molly E O’Neill, AMD’18
Jameson Patrick O’Reilly S’19
Diana Jazmin Ojeda, CPS’18
Lincoln J Ombelets, S’18
Daniel Omcinski, DMSB’18
Sean Michael Osborne, S’18
Michelle A Reichman, SSH’18
Jackson Ray Reimer, SSH’19
Nicholas D Rioux, CS’18
Mollie Jean Rosen, E’19
Kyle James Rossini, DMSB’20
Paulina Alyssa Ruiz, S’19
Olympia Sajonia-Coburgo Nadal, AMD’18
Gianna Scioletti, E’18
Patrick W Sheedy, BHS’19
Barnett A Shillman, E’18
Kurran Singh, Khoury’19
Sarah J Sprole, DMSB’18
Alexandra M Tarzikhan, L’19
Juliana D Tennett, AMD’18
Kim D Terrizzi, E’18
Eike A Thoms, SSH’18
Per Sebastian Traaseth, DMSB’18
Theodore M Tsapakos, CS’18
Catalina Uribe, DMSB’18
Chloe Laura Weiers, S’19
Quisqueya G Witbeck, CPS’18
Hilary Wong, S’19
Kristine Zhang, BHS’18

See Less

2016 Inductees

The 2016 cohort of the Huntington 100 was inducted on April 21, 2016.

Ololade O Akingbade, S’18
Cecil Jose Alfaro Mora, E’16
Mohammed F Alhokair, E’16
Elizabeth L Amyouny, E’16
Sydney H Banks, DMSB’16
Durward S Benham, CS’18
Colin R Bernardo, BHS’16
Marjorie L Bogart, DMSB’16
Nathan J Botelho, AMD’17
Kathleen Marie Breen Combes, CPS’16
Lindsey S Bressler, SSH’18
Thurston E Brevett, E’18
Rhonda Bryant, CPS’18
Benjamin A Bungert, DMSB’16
Daniel M. Calacci, CS’16
Joshua J. Caron, CS’16
Emily F Chiasson, BHS’16
Kendall C Coyne Schofield, AMD’16
Victor E. Cruz, SSH’17
Rebecca L Darling, SSH’16
Nadav David, DMSB’17
Sarah E DiCioccio, SSH’16
Katie S Doong, BHS’16
Mackenzie A Dowd, SSH’17
Katherine G Dumais, SSH’16
Christopher J Flood, CS”16
Alexandra M. Fraenkel, SSH’16
Jake A. Fulton, DMSB’16
Daniella M Gaccione, BHS’16
Katie Fairbrother, CS’16
Jonathan V Gray, E’16
Sarah M Gries, SSH’16
Farah Griffin, AMD’16
Martha L Hamlin, CS’16
Rebeca I Hammel, DMSB’17
Alon Handler, SSH’18
Jordan C Harris, E’17
Lindsay E High, BHS’16
Aidan N Hopper, BHS’17
Alexander Horst, CS’16
Lauren E Jarmusz, BHS’15
Emma T Kaeli, E’18
Kimberly B Karter, DMSB’16
Terina M Keller, SSH’16
Brianna R Kilkenny, BHS’16
Abhijit Raghunath Kulkarni Ph.D, BHS’11
Rebecca C Larson, S’16
Elise LeCrone, SSH’16
Rose L Leopold, SSH’17
Jonathan S. Letts, DMSB’16
Adriana R Levy, BHS’16
Berit E Lindell, S’16
Rebecca W MacKenzie, CS’16
Julia M Masse, BHS’16
Ali S Matalon, DMSB’16
Caitlyn M. McBride, DMSB’16
Victoria S McGrath, DMSB’16
Julieta Moradei, E;16
Daniel W Moran, CS’17
Summer Nagy, S’16
Nicholas M Newhart, E’16
Thoma P Nigi, E’16
Elizabeth M Norton, DMSB’16
Kelly L O’Connell, E’16
Maggie K Osbahr, E’16
Catherine M Patchell, CS’16
Charith Srian Peris Ph.D, S’12
Ralph E Peterson, S’16
Elizabeth Petracca, DMSB’16
Alyssa B Posner, BHS’16
Amelie K. Rausing, SSH’16
Arlie Elise Reeves, CPS’16
Alexandra K Rose, SSH’16
Timothy A Sakharov, CS’17
Natalie G Schulz, S’17
Tiffany Seeber, CS’16
Rachel L Shapiro, E’17
Philip J Sheedy, BHS’17
Sarah N Silverstein, DMSB’16
Madeleine C Smith, S’16
Karina Smolyar, E’18
Kathryne M Soldau, CS’16
Maria S Soto Casado, AMD’16
John J Stevens, DMSB’17
Megha Suresh, BHS’16
Kristian E Teichert, S’17
Melissa A Templeton, BHS’16
Mary Tobin, DMSB’17
Nicole M Torchia, BHS’16
Allison M Traylor, DMSB’17
Eric J Tyler, CS’16
Rohan Venkatesh, DMSB’16
Alex R Vipond, DMSB’16
Chung Y Vuong, CS;16
Madeleine A WaxE’16
Emily E Weis, SSH’16
Tanya N Weich, DMSB’16
Katie N Wong, DMSB’16
Merlinda Xharda, SSH’16
Kayla R Yates, BHS’16

See Less

2014 Inductees

The 2014 cohort of the Huntington 100 was inducted on April 9, 2014.

Khalid Abdulrahmen K. Al Dabal, DMSB’14
Abdulmajeed Al Saud, SSH’15
Nicholas J. Aldwin, CS’14
Sarah A. Alkhedheiri, SSH’14
Yvette C. Almonte, SSH’14
Abdullah Khalid Almulhim, DMSB’14
Elizabeth A Bailey, SSH’14
Lisa M Bartucca, BHS’15
MacKenzie M. Bartz, S’15
Shanice R Bedassie, S’14
Michele Bellini, DMSB’14
Eric Bergersen, S’14
Michael P. Berkhofer, DMSB’14
Cory M Bolotsky, DMSB’15
Nicole M Bourque, BHS’15
Caitlin S Candee, E’14
Lamar Cardinez, DMSB’14
Jennifer A Cardone, BHS’15
Sherin M Chakolan, BHS’15
Peter W Chan, BHS’15
Elizabeth A Cherchia, E’14
Elisabeth Cheries, CPS’14
Eric T. Chin, CS’14
Christie-Marie, Civetta, SSH’15
Gretchen L Claffey, AMD’14
Kristen B. Coletti, E’14
Kathleen R. Collins, SSH’15
Jennifer L Cordero, S’16
Caitlin N Courtade, BHS’14
Dana A. DeBari, SSH’15
Rose E. DeMaio, CS’15
Jeffrey G Deslandes, DMSB’14
Ran Ding, DMSB’14
Caleb J Donnelly, E’16
Maarten A Eenkema van Dijk, E’14
Julia Galea, BHS’15
Brooke O Gasson, SSH’14
Brendan P Gerrity, DMSB’14
Taylor M. Goldman, DMSB’14
Jessica L Gorman, DMSB’14
Britton C. Green, SSH’14
Robinson Greig, E’14
Abdul M. Hafiz, SSH’15
Shaun P. Hamiton, DMSB’14
Brooke E Hoger, AMD’15
Daniel R Hunt, E’14
Brandon Isaacson, DMSB’14
Logan C Jackson, E’16
Christopher D. Jelly, CS’14
Elizabeth A Kadow, S’15
Khalid Rami Kamal, SSH’14
Julia M Kantner, BHS’14
Max J Kaye, DMSB’14
Nicholas Labich, CS’14
Christopher S. LaColla, E’14
Victor R. Lambert, E’14
Nicholas F Lara, DMSB’15
Miranda O. Lawrence, E’15
Jin A Lee, BHS’14
Timothy Patrick LePage, DMSB’14
Damas W Limoge, E’14
Elisa V Livingston, E’14
Sarah P Lombardo, SSH’15
Stephanie E Lund, CS’14
Dimitri Makris, E’14
Cory Malinowski, DMSB’14
James T Maniscalco, S’14
Sam J. Manning, SSH’15
Joshua D Manson, CJ’16
Laura I. Marelic, AMD’15
Dante J. Marini, E’14
Catherine A Maronski, L’18
Arthur M. Maserjian, DMSB’14
Amencie Mercier, SSH’14
Elise M Miner, S’14
Laura F. Mueller-Soppart, SSH’14
Nicholas S Naraghi, DMSB’15
Susan S. Ng, DMSB’14
Deborah A Pacella, SSH’14
William D. Pett, SSH’14
Stanislas Phanord, SSH’14
Afif A Rahman, S’15
Griffin A. Rapsilber, E’16
Kevin M. Rathbun, E’14
Delaney T Rebernik, SSH’14
Brittney M. Rizo, SSH’14
Joseph P Robinson, E’14
Jose Alexandre Rodrigues, S’14
Jaimie L Rogner, E’16
Sarah A Sanchez, E’14
Audrey H. Shaughnessy, DMSB’14
Sadaf Shekarkhand, DMSB’14
Nanditha Shivaprakash, BHS’14
Lionel Shiwala, CPS’14
Caroline M Smith, BHS’14
Italia Cardinez, DMSB’14
Tyrene Soler, SSH’14
Barak Soreff, SSH’15
Aria Laura Soto Viquez, S’14
Sarina J Spector, SSH’14
Rachel Taback DMSB’14
Zuren Tai Zhang, E’14
Hanna E. Terry, SSH’14
Nicole J Thomas, SSH’16
Rachael Elizabeth Tompa, E’14
Bertrand A. Vacherot, DMSB’14
Valeria Vidal, SSH’14
Sandy Visoso Navarette, DMSB’14
Andrew C. Waite, E’15
Katherine Wingate Tarantino, BHS’14
Dani Wojdyla, DMSB’14
Klevis Xharda, SSH’14

See Less

2012 Inductees

The 2012 cohort of the Huntington 100 was inducted on April 11, 2012.

Benjamin J. Anderson, AMD’12
Kirby Helen Anderson, S’12
Samuel L. Aronson, SSH’12
Michelle Audain, BHS’12
Kelsey C. Bacon, SSH’12
Sherazad Bapasola, DMSB’12
Mikaela K. Barker, BHS’12
Binja Basimika, BHS’12
Emily R. Batt, S’12
Charles A. Berds, BHS’12
Brittany D. Bohannon, BHS’12
Daniel G. Bostwick, CS’12
Quinn D. Bott, BHS’12
Katherine M. Hopper, S’12
Lauren Burroughs, DMSB’12
Jillian R. Butler, AMD’12
Kashaia J. Cannon, SSH’12
Shayne E. Caswell, CS’12
Kara I. Chiccarelli, AMD’12
Emma Chory, E’12
Lauren E. Clausen, E’12
Mark X. Cleary, BHS’12
Jamie N. Conroy, SSH’12
Taylor M. Bruneaux, AMD’12
Matthew D. Cournoyer, SSH’12
Emily E. Dahlgaard, S’12
Tim DeLuca, BHS’13
Tyler Denniston, CS’12
Cynthia Desir, S’12
Katherine L. DeVincentis, BHS’12
Jason D. Donovan, DMSB’12
Erin E. Durkin, AMD’12
Thomas Dusseault, E’12
Kelly S. Golia, SSH’12
Shana W. Eatman, SSH’12
Chester E. Eckman, DMSB’12
James P. Eggers, SSH’12
Jai Chandrakant Farswani, E’12
Eric R. Frankenberg, AMD’12
Ivana M. Freitasa, SSH’12
Anthony P. Fusco, E’12
Brittiny-Rae Gagnon, BHS’12
Jeffrey Geisperger, E’12
Lauren Gianino Morton, E’12
Cassadra S. Gleed, SSH’12
Jennifer M. Glynn, S’12
Lauren Goldstein, DMSB’12
Warren E. Hagist, S’12
Keith Hall, E’12
Katelyn J. Hardy, S’12
Katherine E. Hayden, SSH’13
Ian N. Hirschfield, CS’12
Meaghan O’Grady Hitt, BHS’12, DPT’13
Kevin J. Holub, DMSB’12
Christopher W. Hoogewerff, DMSB’12
Daniella M. Rawlings, AMD’12
Alyssa G. Introcase, SSH’12
Danielle D. Johnson, S’12
Shoaib Kabani, DMSB’12
Megan E. Kassick, S’12
Kirti C. Kewalramani, BHS’12
Shradha D. Khadge, S’12
Gwendolyn A. Kidera, S’12
Jeremy C. Klein, DMSB’12
Kade B. Krichko, AMD’12
Daniel J Landers, E’12
Andrew B Leenhouts, E’12
Kristen M. Martin, BHS’12
Kimberly Wheeler, E’12
Lia G. Mayka, SSH’12
Bethany V. McEleney, BHS’12
Erin E. McIver, AMD’12
Mike William McLaughlin, S’12
Emma Kathleen Miller, SSH’12
Matthew Miller, DMSB’12
Stephanie A. Miner, S’12
Steven C. Munnelly, BHS’12
Elise P. Murray, CS’12
Keith B. Nelson, E’12
Laura M. Nelson, AMD’12
Daniel William O’Brien, SSH’12
Jose M. Orozco, S’12
Samuel Ortega, DMSB’12
Amy P. Osborne, AMD’12
Alyssa D. Pandolfi, S’12
Kristen Paonessa, SSH’12
Matthew Poon, S’12
Carolina C. Prieto, AMD’12
Michele Gorman, AMD’12
Peter M. Ries, E’12
Tucker V. Roeder, DMSB’12
Emily Paige Rowen, BHS’12
Cale M. Rubenstein, S’12
Laura E. Rushford, E’12
Joyce K. Salomon, E’12
Amy E. Schaffer, CS’12
Brent R. Sisson, E’12
Greg I. Skloot, DMSB’12
William B. Smith, S’12
Michelle L. Sopko, E’12
Michael C. Splain, AMD’12
Matthew B. Strax-Haber, CS’12
Michael Tackenberg, S’12
Dale A. Till, S’12
Alexandra M. Unger, E’12
Vimal H. Vaidya, S’12
Nicholas, M. Varamo, E’12
Theodore H. Vrountas, S’12
Abby Wagner, SSH’12
Matthew Walsh, E’12
Andrew G. Weiss, DMSB’12
Sherette Tasia Ann Yeates, E’12
Lindsay E. Young, BHS’12
Anastasia R. Zankowsky, S’12
Rachel E. Zarrell, AMD’12
Zilong Zhu, SSH’13

See Less

2010 Inductees

Emmanuel O Adako Jr, AS’10
Megan A. Alves, DMSB’10
Catherine R. Armato, AS’10
Josh L Avery, BHS’10
Alexandra Avlia, DMSB’10
Anne C. Baker, AS’10
Sarah E. Barone, AS’10
Baptiste Batallie, AS’10
Steven T. Bird, BHS’10
Timothy P. Boston, AS’10
Renee J. Brick, DMSB’10
Emilie Bronson, AS’10
Hillary Bucklin, BHS’10
Katya E. Carman, DMSB’11
Gabriella Caseres, AS’10
Yoelinson A. Castillo, DMSB’10
Jennifer Cheng, AS’10
Tom J. Cinq Mars, AS’10
Danielle S. Cohen, AS’10
Alison Coll, BHS’10
Channing M Conger, CS’10
Todd R. Cormier, AS’10
Gregory A. Costa, DMSB’10
Lauren T. Cross, AS’10
Jeffrey Cumplido, AS’10
Jessica A. Dervin-Ackerman, AS’10
Derek Deskins, E’10
Lindsay S. Donald, AS’10
Daniel J. Doyle, AS’10
Emilia E. Dunham, AS’10
Mark D. Epstein, E’10
Elizabeth Hastie, DMSB’10
Meaghan L. Strob, AS’10
Marcus A. Garfunkel, E’10
Colleen E. Gerrity, BHS’10
Kareem J. Ghobrial, E’10
Maggie C. Goldberg, BHS’10
Benjamin C. Gram, AS’10
Erik M. Grosfeld, AS’10
Phillip J. Hamzik, AS’10
Jennifer E. Hardy, E’10
Olivia A. Hill, AS’10
Jordan E. Hilliard, DMSB’10
Nathaniel Hunter, SET’10
Matthew L. Janning, DMSB’10
Kathryn Segien, DMSB’10
Nicholas Johnson, AS’10
Christopher T. Joyce, BHS’10
Marissa Kapfhammer, BHS’10
Christopher T Kelley, SSH’14
Caitlin Kreitman, BHS’10
Theresa Langschultz, AS’10
Stephen J. Lavenberg, BHS’10
Keith A. Lavon, AS’10
Myles H. Lutheran, DMSB’10
Lyndsie A. Mannix, AS’10
Christopher Massad, CJ’10
Sean R. McDermott, AS’10
Brian P McDonald, DMSB’10
Danielle E. McDonough, AS’10
Douglas D. McEachern, BHS’10
Laura Carey McKiernan, E’10
Allison C. Gunta, BHS’10, MS’10
Jessica N. Day, BHS’10
Anna Padilla, BHS’10
Zoe Panagakos, BHS’10
Michael J, Paradiso, DMSB’10
Andrew D. Parente, AS’10
Samuel K. Peisner, AS’10
Jonathan J. Pelc, Khoury’10
Marc D. Pellegrino, AS’10
Marines Piney, SSH’10
Erin E. Pritchard, AS’10
Lucy A. Properzio, AS’10
Liza J. Rebello, BHS’10
Kate O. Ring, AS’10
Christa P. Rocco, BHS’10
Michael Joseph Roncarati, BHS’10
Savannah Rose Alden, DMSB’10
Nicholas J. Ryan, AS’10
Meaghan A. St.Marc, AS’10
Caitlyn Shabshelowitz, CJ’10
Jaime C. Siochi, E’10
Jaclyn Snell, AS’10
Matthew D. Soleyn, Khoury’10
Katherine L. Sprague, AS’10
Abigail R. Stender, AS’10
Elizabeth N. Stoick, AS’10
Michael A. Tamsin, E’10
Joshua Torres, AS’10
Joshua K. Trautwein, AS’10
Takuo Urushihara, AS’10
Robert D. Uvanovic, AS’10
Lydia Vega, AS’10
Crystal-Mae M. Waugh, AS’10
Michael Scott Winston, DMSB’10
David D. Woods, AS’10
Dana L. Zabilski, AS’10
Kathleen M. Zasada, DMSB’10

See Less

2008 Inductees

Kate Allstadt, AS’08
Ndeye M. Ba, AS’08
Krystal L. Beaulieu, AS’08
Tabitha R. Bennett, AS’08
Jordan Berry, DMSB’08
Melanie E. Bishop, AS’08
Kayne, M. Bordes, AS’08
Brittni Bragg, AS’08
Jonathan R. Bragg, AS’08
Petra A. Broda, BHS’08
Roberto M. Cabral, E’08
Laura J. Caputo, E’08
Mark S. Catalano, CS’08
Lauren Cataldo, AS’08
Julia Choi, BHS’08
Darren C. Conine, AS’08
Preston W Croteau AS’08
Caitlin R. Conklin, E’08
Amber Davis, DMSB’08
Michael Trinidade DeRamo, AS’08
Bridgette Doherty, AS’08
Roodly Dorleans, SET’08
Rebecca E. Faustin, DMSB’08
Luidgi A. Felix, E’08
Vanessa E. Fossoui, PharmD’08
Joanne M. Fowling, AS’08
Michelle Fuller, DMSB’08
Keziah Furth, BHS’08
Blake P. Gibson
Maria Graceffa, AS’08
Valerie Greenhagen, AS’08
Justin M. Harrison, AS’08
Derek Hawkins, AS’08
Jarett Henderson, E’08
Jonathan Hernandez, DMSB’08
Tierney Holmes, BHS’08
Gary S. Honickel, CS’08
Scott C. Hultman, AS’08
Jessica L. Ironman, BHS’08
Yamoh K. Jalioh, AS’08
Carlton C. Jones
James Keenan, AS’08
Thomas J. Kelly, DMSB’08
Bessie J. King, AS’08
George N. Kousaros-Bran, E’08
Laurie Labisserie, AS’08
Genna M. Lepore, DMSB’08
Shane Lloyd, AS’08
Meghan Kershaw, AS’08
Brittany H. Malitsky, AS’08
Christopher J. Marshall, BHS’08
Kathleen M. Marshall, BHS’08
Luz Angelica Mederos-Dorleans, DMSB’08
Seth A. Miller, DMSB’08
Monica J. Milton Esq., L’11
Robert R. Molina, DMSB’08
Victor Morales, AS’08
Casey Mulligan, CJ’08
Ryan D. Munro, AS’08
Arminé H. Nalbandian, AS’08
Catherine Nunez, AS’08
Amanda L. O’Brien, DMSB’08
Kristin R. O’Connor AS’08
Rosemarie R. O’Connor, BHS’08
Christina O’Sullivan, DMSB’08
Grant Oberg, DMSB’08
Claire-Voe Ocampo, DMSB’08
Stephanie C. Officer, CJ’08
Rishi Palriwala, DMSB’08
Eumeraude F. Petit-Frere, AS’09
Devin R. Phillip, AS’09
Khadija Pollard, AS’08
Maria L. Prestgiacomo, DMSB’08
Matthew M. Reed, E’08
Rebecca D. Reed, DMSB’08
Shandra D. Richardson, AS’08
Renee Ritari, AS’08
Frank M. Rizzo, AS’08
Nyisha Robinson, DMSB’08
Brenda L. Robles, AS’08
Shirly E. Rua, BHS’08
Ivelisse Sanchez, AS’09
Tanisha Santos, AS’08
Jennifer L. Scalia, AS’08
Jennifer Schnare, AS’08
Zachary A. Shapiro, E’08
Caitlin Campana Shortell, DMSB’08
Vanessa Smith, AS’08
Loyd Stephen, DMSB’08
Juel K. Swanston, CJ’08
Tiffany N. Taylor, BHS’08
Vinny J. Tejada, DMSB’08
Jesenia Tejada-Perez, AS’08
Richard F. Thompson, AS’08
Laura C. Tolentino, DMSB’08
Chika Uchiyama, BHS’08
John M. Wilusz, AS’08
Shawn . Wolfgang, AS’08

See Less

2019 Inductees

The 2019 cohort of the Huntington 100 was inducted on April 8, 2019.

Anas Abou Allaban, E’19
Jonathan Adorno, S’19
Martha Alexander, CPS’19
Kenneth Barragan, SSH’19
Victoria Barranco, AMD’19
Brooke Baumgartner, AMD’19
Elliot Bensabat, Khoury’19
Nicholas Bond, Khoury’19
Erin Bourque, SSH’19
Scott Breece, DMSB’19
Madeleine Breed, DMSB’19
Li Breite, Khoury’19
Kersha Burke, BHS’19
Patrizia Cadel, DMSB’19
Claire Celestin, S’19
Asha Chen Phang, E’19
Blair Childs-Biscoe, SSH’19
Hyun Kyung Chun, BHS’20
Daniel Cohen, Khoury’19
Claire Coletti, AMD’19
John Compitello, Khoury’19
Michaela Cullum-Doyle, S’19
Alice Ding, Khoury’19
Charles Doherty, DMSB’19
Joshua Driesman, Khoury’19
Monika Eggenberger, S’19
Jessica Faust, E’21
Juan Gallego, SSH’20
Benjamin Gincley, E’19
Jordan Goodman, BHS’21
Sarah Goodman, SSH’20
Vanessa Gregorchik, AMD’19
Gregory Hackel-Johnson, AMD’19
Bahar Haji-Sheikhi, Khoury’20
Sawyer Hammond, AMD’19
Lily Harris, BHS’21
Alexander Hatter, SSH’19
Morgan Hines, S’19
Jared Hirschfield, S’20
Nathan Hostert, SSH’21
Michelle Jeffery, S’19
Nicholas Johnson, CPS’19
Akshay Kaushik, E’19
Daniel Kent, BHS’20
Michele Kinama, DMSB’19
Mary King, DMSB’19
Brennan Klein, S’20
Isaac Kresse, S’19
Min Gyu Kwak, DMSB’19
Chris Lane, S’18
Chenyang Liu, E’19
John Lovett, SSH’19
Vishal Makhijani, SSH’19
Emily Man, E’19
Justin Margolin, BHS’19
Camille Martin, S’20
Justin Mayer, E’19
Camaryn McKenzie, AMD’20
Catherine McLean, Khoury’19
Anila Mehta, E’19
Sharon Melul Steinfeld, E’19
Jessica Merritt, Khoury’19
Jennifer Michael, AMD’19
Manuela Müller-Thyssen, SSH’22
Siri Nelson, L’19
Sarah Neshat, S’19
Mia Nguyen, DMSB’22
Taylor Niland, CPS’19
Miracle Olatunji, DMSB’23
Maria Pansulla, BHS’19
Preema Patel, DMSB’18
Eleanor Patten, SSH’19
Rebecca Peters, AMD’20
Aanie Phillips, E’19
Nathaniel Pinkes, BHS’22
Nataliya Potapenko, DMSB’19
Jacob Potts, E’20
Rachel Pozzar, BHS’19
Kathryn Prout, BHS’19
Mahin Rahman, BHS’19
Lauren Ramdin, SSH’19
Alina Rossi-Conaway, E’19
Austin Roth-Eagle, AMD’19
Ghita Sabil, DMSB’20
Riddhi Samtani, SSH’19
Carly Schnabel, SSH’19
Monica Shah, DMSB’19
Brenna Sorkin, Khoury’19
Katerina Stephan, SSH’19
Margaret Streeter, S’19
Hannah Tam, S’19
Emily Trinh, Khoury’19
Joanne Truong, E’19
Bailey Uitz, BHS’19
Elizabeth Wig, E’20
Carly Wilhelm, SSH’19
Brooke Wojeski, E’19
Chelsea Wojeski, E’19
Laurence Wolf, CPS’19
Charles Zheng, Khoury’19

See Less

2017 Inductees

The 2017 cohort of the Huntington 100 was inducted on April 20, 2017.

Kariman S Abuljadayel, AMD’17
Minhal Ahmen, E’19
Ahmad Al Zubair, E’17
Katherine M Alfond, BHS’18
Leen S AlHajjar, SSH’17
Roxanne O Anderson, SSH’17
Matthew T Au, DMSB’17
Oona Barbieri-Pavolini, DMSB’17
Brandon J Barrett, BHS’17
Miranda S Beggin, DMSB’17
Hanna R Bergam, S’17
Joanna D Hobbs, BHS’17
Yasmine Bouchrara, DMSB’17
Chelsea B Canedy, SSH’18
Colby T Champagne, BHS’17
Kelly J Chia, BHS’17
Antoine Choueiry, DMSB’16
Isabella F Clausson, SSH’17
Tyler M Cohen, DMSB’18
Andrew S Conner, BHS’17
Kaila M Corrington, CS’17
Ryan David Dailey, CPS’17
Maxwell B Dammeler, SSH’18
Mairead Elizabeth Day Lopes, BHS’18
Neel V Desai, SSH’18
Brian M Desnoyers, CS’17
Kendall L. Donohoe, BHS’17
Caton Wall Downey, DMSB’17
Chelsea L Elder, S’17
Carlos Javier Elias Campos, SSH’17
Mary L Elliott, S’17
Jessica R Galvez, BHS’17
Akiera B Gilbert, SSH’17
Kayla E Gornes, BHS’17
Johanna T Gunawan, SSH’17
Anna L Halverstadt, S’18
Greykia L. Harris, SSH’16
Scarlett Y Ho, SSH’17
Taylor B Hogan, DMSB’17
Elliot A Horen, CS’18
Nathaniel E Hulsey, AMD’17
Noor Jandall, BHS’17
Meghan E Jastrzembski, BHS’17
Tyler Barry Jensen, S’17
Courtney D Johnson, E’17
Kayla F Joyal, BHS’17
Grace M Kampa, CS’17
Melissa A Kelley, DMSB’17
Sofia Kirillova, SSH’17
Julia N Kirsiis, S’17
Savannah M Knisely, BHS’17
Kaitlyn J Korich, DMSB’17
Scarlett Rebecca Lamb, SSH’17
Grace Lee, S’17
Victoria K Liceaga, DMSB’17
Wyatt S Lillie, DMSB’18
Joyce Lo, BHS’18
Marissa H Lohr, BHS’17
Cayman K Macdonald, SSH’17
Tara L MacMullin, E’17
Navya Maddali, BHS’17
Kurt A Marcinkiewicz, CS’17
Erika M Mcvey, CS’17
Danielle Murad Waiss, SSH’19
Julie A Nergararian, CS’17
Erika C Nothnagel, DMSB’17
Kristen M Nuttall, BHS’17
Emily M O’Brien, AMD’17
Raymond C O’Connor, CS’17
Tevin M Otieno, CS’17
Sneha K Pandya, SSH’17
Siddhartha Pant, DMSB’17
Emma M Parrish, S’17
Shaan C Patel, E’18
Adam D Perruzzi, E’17
Ann B Piccione, BHS’17
Allison H Pierpoint, DMSB’17
Alexander D Piers, E’17
Justin T Ramberger, E’18
Jose M Ramirez, E’17
Madison T Rogers, AMD’17
Diego Salas, DMSB’17
Nathan M. Simms, CJ’10
Shivanjali Singh, CS’17
Michelle Lew Ann Stolzoff, E’17
Taylor N Straatmann, SSH’18
Lauren Tawfik, DMSB’18
Marc-Mina N Tawfik, S’18
Ashley M Testa, E’17
Nikin Tharan, E’17
Bhakti Varmam, DMSB’17
Anna N Walsh, BHS’17
Margaret M Walsh, DMSB’18
Aja C Watkins, SSH’18
Cole N Weppner, DMSB’17
Katherine Virginia Willhoit, SSH’19
Jasmin Wilson, S’20
Sarah A Witzig, E’17
Liane Y Wong, E’17
Ryan A Young, S’17

See Less

2015 Inductees

The 2015 cohort of the Huntington 100 was inducted on April 16, 2015.

Vitalik Ablaev, E’15
Dylan C Abraham, DMSB’15
Harrison M Ackerman, SSH’15
Benjamin T Adams, SSH’15
Aliana Akhtar, BHS’15
Maisam Abdullah Y Alahmed, SSH’16
Mark C Alexander, DMSB’15
Victoria L Alexander, AMD’16
Sultan F Alkohai, DMSB’15
Theresa N. Aristarco, CS’15
Vincent J Armentano, SSH’16
David M Barra, S’15
Anna Baskakova, CPS’15
Christine E. Beluk, SSH’16
David E Berroa, E’18
Forrest M Bice, CS’15
Matthew V Bilotti, DMSB’15
Conor P Birmingham, BHS’16
Monet S Bland, S’14
Laura Blumenfield, E’18
Theodore S bowe, SSH’15
Katherine E Braggins, SSH’16
Curtis L. Burrowes, E’13
Bianca G Calderone, BHS’16
Megan A. Carroll, SSH’15
Noah L. Carville, SSH’16
Wendy L. Chu, SSH’16
Matthew R Clamp, CS’15
Julia P. Clarke-Pounder, BHS’15
Alexander J Colville, E’15
Nicole T. Comfort, S’15
Courtney M. Cowell, S’15
Craig N. Curelop, DMSB’15
Nicholas A DePorzio, S’17
Evan T Didisheim, DMSB’15
Keilann R. Dietel, SSH’15
Amy E Donohoe, BHS’15
Julia Dorothy Dunton, DMSB’15
Matthew D. Eaton, S’15
Dylan B. Faber, SSH’16
Patrick L Gilbert, BHS’15
Grace C Gottwald, S’15
Cassie A Harris, AMD’15
Kimberly Healy, DMSB’16
Matej Herega, E’17
Ariel O Hovland, BHS’15
Sarah Elizabeth Hudson, SSH’15
Caroline A Hurd, DMSB’15
Connor J Kelly, SSH’15
Robert G Kleinhenz, CS’15
Kyle Koleoglou, CPS’15
Veronika Komarkova, SSH’15
Allison O. Kraue Esq., L’15
Jake N Kugler, DMSB’15
Elie Nathan Alphonse Low, DMSB’15
Roxanna Teresa Lamb, DMSB’15
Maria A Lanyi, S’15
Yakira N. Levy, SSH’15
Jordan A. Lieberman, DMSB’15
Luke Lindsay Brisbin, BHS’15
Kelli A Lynch, E’17
Mitzi Maleny Madrid Diaz, DMSB’15
James N Magnarelli, CS’15
Rohit Malrani, DMSB’15
Eleni Megalou, AMD’15
Esther R. Michel, CS’15
Margaret A. Minnig, S’15
Nohemi Moctezuma, SSH’15
Daniel A Moreh, CS’15
Caitlin E. Morelli, SSH’16
Annika C Morgan, DMSB’16
Marco S. Muzio, S’15
Vineeth R Nair, BHS’15
MarkVic D. Naniong, S’15
Francesca Napolitano, BHS’16
Santiago Narino, SSH’17
Michelle A. Newman Esq., L’15
Kristina L. Norris, AMD’16
Joseph P O’Neill, CS’15
Olatokunbo E. Onabanjo, BHS’15
Samantha E Ottinger, S’16
Julia Patten, SSH’15
Nick Philip Polanchik, S’16
Olivia J Reevey, BHS’15
Marissa G Santos, BHS’15
Mara K. Scallon, S’16
Akash R Shah, BHS’16
Neel P Shah, E’15
Hajira Shamsi, SSH’17
Douglas Shaughnessy, DMSB’15
Christie Ann Smethurst, BHS’15
Lilly R Stairs, BHS’15
Amy Steele, BHS’15
Justine Steinberger, BHS’16
Sydney C. Stewart, AMD’15
Josiah D Strawser, E’15
Jenna C. Tobey, DMSB’15
Ashley E Tokarz, E’15
Annmarie Ulliano, E’15
Ryan M Ulrich, E’15
Sarah M Urbonas, AMD’16
Carlos Eduardo Villalobos Valdivieso, DMSB’16
Julie Stoltenberg Wahl, SSH’15
Jeffrey A Wallace, CS’16
Kathryn E Waxman, AMD’15
Lindsay R Weigel, BHS’15
Alexandra L Williams, CS’15
Rory Trewan Nielsen Wingham, CPS’15
Emily O. Wisniewski, E’15
Julia Wlochowski, CS’18
Victoria A Zeuner, E’15

See Less

2013 Inductees

The 2013 cohort of the Huntington 100 was inducted on April 17, 2013.

Justin D Alves, BHS’13
Rebecca Bacon, DMSB’13
Johann Barlach, DMSB’13
Daniel A. Beaulieu, E’13
Juliana G. Beecher, AMD’13
Michael Behan, DMSB’13
Nathaniel B. Bessa, CS’14
Timothy D. Briggs, CS’13
Sean P. Burns, E’13
Lauren E. Byrnes, S’13
Christopher T. Campbell, BHS’13
Christina M. Care, SSH’13
Andre Ciliotta Chehade, E’13
Stefano Combi, DMSB’13
Katherine L. Contreras, AMD’13
Melinda M. Covert, E’13
Dena M. Cox, SSH’13
Casey B. Curry, SSH’12
Miguel Angel De Corral, SSH’13
Taylor Marie Nichols, E’13
Michelle Beth Dubow Goldberg, S’13
Mikaela G. Elia, BHS’13
Jessica L. Feldish, S’13
Caitlin M. Ferguson, AMD’13
Lauren D. Folk, DMSB’13
Elise C. Funke, S’13
Crissy Gaffney, SSH’13
David T. Glidden, CS’13
Lauren A. Graybill, SSH’13
Ashley M. Hansen, DMSB’13
Brian J. Henske, SSH’13
Victoria Hines, SSH’13
Bich Ngoc Hoang, BHS’13
Sarah E. Hodson, SSH’13
Jennifer L. Hoffman, DMSB’13
Kristen K. Jones, DMSB’13
Robert E. Jones, E’13
Stephanie D. Katsos, SSH’14
Deanna Lynn Kerkhof, BHS’13
Gregory Ian Kerr, CS’13
Sarah S. Kiley, AMD’13
Joshua M. Lifton, AMD’13
Margarita Isabel Salinas Limcaoco, SSH’14
Erickson Lorenz A. Maala, BHS’13
Katelyn R. Maher, DMSB’13
Anastasia C. Manesis, S’13
Christian A. Mantilla, E’13
Andonis P. Marden, SSH’13
Danielle A. Messler, SSH’13
Alicia M. Michaud, S’13
Julie T. Mingledorff, AMD’13
Patricia Montesquieu, SSH’13
Daniel C. Moroney Esq., L’16
Joshua S. Nadeau, SSH’13
Hannah P. Newton, SSH’13
Melanie K. Norton, BHS’13
Sean P. Ogden, E’13
Shuntaro Okuzawa, E’13
Dylan S O’Sullivan, SSH’13
Anthony Pan, S’13
Janelle L. Peiczarka, SSH’13
Matthew S. Pellegrino, E’13
Miranda R. Polin, SSH’13
Victora P Porell, SSH’14
Lauren Prudente, SSH’13
Fernando Quivira, E’13
Syeda Raji, AMD’13
Jacqueline N. Rapetti, AMD’13
Eileen P. Rice, SSH’13
Jil A. Rinne, S’13
Julie A. Rizzolo, BHS’13
Peter C. Roby, SSH’13
James J. Rooney, E’13
David L. Rosenthal, DMSB’13
Mohammed K. Sabbidine, L’17
Brian K. Sanderson, DMSB’13
Florence Isabelle Schelling, DMSB’13
Karla M. Schumaci, BHS’13
Christian J. Shannon, DMSB’13
Meghan A. Smart, BHS’13
Laura Beth Solomon, E’13
Maya T. Stawnchy, S’14
Kassi T. Stein, E’14
Ami Takahashi, SSH’13
Sylvia R. Talbott, E’14
Hollis A. Thomann, S’13
Connor J. Thornton, DMSB’13
David A. Tschiegg, AMD’13
Gabriella Kimberly Valladares, AMD’13
Beatrice Van Den Heuvel, E’13
Eugenia Velasquez, E’13
Kenneth D. Venere, BHS’13
Bradley M. West, E’13
Justin L. White, E’13
Elizabeth L. Wiesner, DMSB’13
Casie M. Wiley, AMD’13
Natalie K. Wittenburg, BHS’13
Chris James Wolfel, DMSB’13
Venisse Wing-Tek Wu, SSH’13
Katelyn E Zahler, SSH’14

See Less

2011 Inductees

The 2011 cohort of the Huntington 100 was inducted on April 9, 2011.

Alexis R. Alison, SSH’11
Nadia Bordieri, S’11
Athulya Aravind, S’11
Daniel Artiges, AMD’11
Krupa A. Ashter, SSH’11
Mary Balogun, AMD’11
Jessica M. Baron, BHS’11
Andrew A. Baummer, E’11
Kay M. Beach, SSH’11
Emma F. Bloomfield, AMD’11
Marshall R. Brennan, S’11
Sarah M. Brown, E’11
Marquis Cabrera, SSH’11
Zachary Carroll, SSH’11
Asha A. Cesar, AMD’11
Dominique M. Chamely, S’11
David M. Christianson III, E’11
Jordan E. Clark, SSH’11
Lesley Jill Condie, SSH’11
Jacqueline K. Crawford-Ross, DMSB’11
Steven W. Criscione, S’11
Stephanie M. Crisp SSH’11
Randell Z. Dauda, S’11
Chelsea M. DeSantis, S’11
Veronica A. Domenchello, DMSB’11
Megan E. Donohue, AMD’11
Susan E. Dye, BHS’10
Lucy T. Ellis, L’20
Rian Finnegan, AMD’11
Ryan J. Fox, E’11
John R. Godfrey, AMD’11
Stacey L. Gold, BHS’11
Daniel Gonyea, CS’11
Ian B. Headley, AMD’11
Michael Hewkin, DMSB’11
Montana R. Hewlitt, BHS’11
Heather N. Cassar, AMD’11
Travis B. Howlette, BHS’11
Andy Huang, DMSB’11
Scott S. Jensen, E’11
Michaelle J. Larracuente, S’11
Stephanie Lee, AMD’11
Martha Louisa Blodgett, BHS’11
Serrano Legrand, DMSB’11
Daniel S. Lindquist, DMSB’11
Theresa M. Malone, BHS’11
Caitlyn Margulis, AMD’11
Thomas M. Marsan, SSH’11
Andrew McConnell, SSH’11
Kenneth E. McGrady, CS’11
Michaela R. Menard, DMSB’11
Roshni D. Mirchandani, DMSB’11
Danielle E. Moore, SSH’11
Yaroslav Mukha, BHS’11
Sean A. Naegali, E’11
Brian Nelson, E’11
Sophia C. Neuhaus Townsend, BHS’11
Kaitlin R. Ostrander, BHS’11
Arianna S. Passaro, SSH’11
Jessica P. Patel, E’11
Rebecca A. Brown, E’11
Dana E. Peck, E’11
James S. Peerless, E’11
Odalis D. Polanco, DMSB’11
Ann M. Polaneczsky, E’11
Alia Y. Qatarneh, S’11
Bernadine A. Reeder, AMD’11
Gena M. Ricciardi, S’11
Maxine Roca, AMD’11
Laura A. Rogan, DMSB’11
Danny A. Rojas, SSH’11
Mia T. Roque, DMSB’11
Sonia Rosalez, BHS’11
Francesca Therese P. Sales, S’11
Blake A. Sama, E’11
Alexandra C. Sanchez, AMD’11
Scott H. Seiffer, AMD’11
Elizabeth J. Seitz SSH’11
Priti Shah, S’12
Nathan S. Shapiro-Shellaby, BHS’11
Lily S. Shipley, BHS’11
Sophia T. Shrand, AMD’11
Franco Paolo Solleza, SSH’11
Ashlee N. Stephan, BHS’11
Amanda R. Schmitt, DMSB’11
Elizabeth I. Sypek, S’11
Rhiannon Thomas, S’11
Sarah Catherine Curley Tishler, SSH’11
Jessica Troxell, BHS’11
Lindsay C. Tremblay, SSH’11
Nora R. Belcher, DMSB’11
Julie Y. Vandermuelen, E’11
Samantha J. Kennedy, S’11
Kathleen R. Watt, S’11
Ryan J. Whelan, E’11
Raymond Wilson, DMSB’11
Alex K. Woodlief, SSH’11
Long Wu, AMD’11
Tonya Salemo, S’11
Nicole Zub, S’11

See Less

2009 Inductees

Janet M. Actis, BHS’09
Ashkan Afkhami, DMSB’09
Alexander M. Alvanos, AS’09
Shantelle L. Anderson-Nunez, AS’09
Sarah D. Artha, DMSB’09
Stephen S. Asay, E’09
Pamela Asen, AS’09
Kyle William Banks, Khoury’09
Stephanie J. Barker, BHS’09
Brittany R. Bass, AS’09
Jonathan D. Batista, AS’09
Michael L. Baulier, AS’09
Shanise Bland, AS’09
Erin J. MacLean, CJ’09
Michael T. Bouchard, E’09
Christopher D. Bourne, AS’09
Laura A. Boyle, AS’09
David Brodsky-Porges, AS’09
Jessica D. Bryson, AS’09
Christopher W. Burdge, E’09
Andrew J. Cabasso, DMSB’09
Anthony J. Campagna, E’09
Jayna M. Cooney, DMSB’09
Danielle M. Capalbo, AS’09
Christy A. Capriccio, DMSB’09
Kimberly F. Del Rossi, BHS’09
Kristina N. Cecil, DMSB’09
Tiffany R. Clarke, CJ’09
Matthew P. Colette, AS’09
Margaux A. Cormier, BHS’09
Amanda V. Borchers, BHS’09
Marques A. Crosby, E’09
Jonathan M. Cunha, AS’09
Krzystof K. Dabrowiecki, DMSB’09
Stephanie R. Desanges, DMSB’09
Scott H. Doliner, CS’09
Alida H. Durrant, CJ’09
Matthew P. Eaton, DMSB’09
Meghan Eaton Gamache, BHS’09
Melissa G. Elumba, BHS’09
Peter Failteau, BHS’09
Ashlee E. Feldman, AS’09
Edwin L. Figueroa, AS’09
Joseph J. Fiore, AS’10
Thomas L. Giles, AS’09
Sabrina R. Kiser, AS’09
Tamika T. Gordon, E’09
Sara N. Grier, E’09
Lauren J Schroedter, E’09
Melanie L. Harris, AS’09
Jason R. Horton, DMSB’09
Katherine Hou, AS’09
Seth Housman, CJ’09
Tricia A. Howell, CJ’09
Sandra R. Galiwango, AS’09
Melissa A. Jamaca, DMSB’09
Yolanda V. James, AS’09
Nicole A. Johnson, CS’09
Makieya M. Kamara, CJ’09
Margaret Kamara, AS’09
Caitlyn I. Dunham, AS’09
Daralyn N. Kelleher, AS’09
Sushruta K. Kunnenkeri, S’11
Ellen LaGana, AS’09
Vipul Lakhi, DMSB’09
Kara A. Bennett, AS’09
Mouaad J. Lebeche
Marisa P. Levine, AS’09
Mckenna K. Lowry, AS’09
Angelia Ly, BHS’09
Tiffany C. Malcolm, CJ’09, JD’13
Brittany A. Ryan, AS’09
Garrett A. Marques, AS’09
Sean A. Mayo, E’09
Meghan L. McCormick, AS’09
Julie B Miller, AS’09
Christopher H. Nelson, AS’09
Sunish H. Oturkar, E’09
Katherine M. Palermino, AS’09
Michael J. Pankowski, E’09
Kostas E. Papamarkakis, BHS’09
Katie R. Passino, E’09
John D Patota, CS’09
Katelyn M. Pembroke, DMSB’09
Robert J. Ranley, DMSB’09
Cory B. Renzella, DMSB’09
Liza M. Sabine-Mathosian, AS’09
Vanessa Sayajon, AS’09
Terese S. Simons, AS’09
Eugene W. Spates, CJ’09
Lyle R. Stevens, DMSB’09
Ashley L. Traupman, AS’09
Matilda R. Urie, E’09
John J. Ursone, BHS’09
Matthew J. Viccaro, AS’09
Julia D. Wills, AS’09
Marsha M White, AS’09
Jana Yamani, CS’09
Lauren J. Ziaks, BHS’09

See Less

2007 Inductees

Smith T. Anderson
Jason A. Ansel. CS’07
Stephen V. Babcock, AS’07
Mariko L. Bennett, AS’07
Michael L. Benson, E’07
Amanda M. Bergin, AS’07
Kristen M. Paul, BHS’07
Nicole Bottino, BHS’07
Christopher Burns, CS’07
Stacie L. Burroughs, AS’07
Jody Burrows, AS’07
Shawna R. Calhoun, AS’07
Tracey L. Callahan, BHS’07
Tara-Anne Canada, AS’07
Alvin B. Carter III, Esq., L’18
Ellen M. Collier, AS’07
Sarah A. Connell, AS’07
Brian J. Crowley, DMSB’07
Jose L. De La Rosa, DMSB’07
Matthew A. Dickman, E’07, MS’08
Jennifer E. Dowd, DMSB’07
William J. Durkin, AS’07
Suzan M. El-Rayess, AS’07
Nathan D. Faber, CS’07
Andrea S. Falcone, CS’07
John F. Faltus, BHS’07
Christine H. Faucher, AS’07
Brett J. Figliozzi, DMSB’07
Tracy Fitzmartin, AS’07
Anna Gartsman, CS’07
Leah M. Giamberressi, PharmD’07
Lindsey C. Gentile, E’07
Jessie E. Goldbas, AS’07
John M Guilfoil III, CJ’07
Brian T. Guthrie, CS’07
Alexandra Marie Hajduk, BHS’07
Michael R. Hall, DMSB’07
Jessica R. Hamilton, AS’07
Hassan E. Harris, AS’07
Caitlin J. Hay, E’07
Christopher Hayes, AS’07
Jocelyn Hoffman, BHS’07
Margaret A. Horton, AS’07
Emory M. Howell
Rachel C. Jennings, AS’07
Jessica Juarez, AS’07
Amir Kahrim, E’07
Matt B. Kowalski, E’07
Christopher Lambert, CS’07
Sarah P. Leshay, AS’07
Benjamin L. Liu, AS’07
Cory M. Lloyd, E’07
Diane N. Lusas, AS’07
Luisa Peña Lyons CFNP, AS’07
Christopher Lynch, DMSB’07
Sergio Marrero, E’07
Mary Jane E. Mattern, PharmD’07
Shannon R. McCormick, BHS’07
Maureen E. McManus, AS’07
Heather A. Milton, BHS’08
Christina Nicole Mulka, AS’07
Matthieu A. Newton PT, AS’07
Danny Yee-Kit Ng, DMSB’07
Da Thao H. Nguyen, AS’07
Quang X. Nguyen, E’07
Zara G. Northover, AS’07
Rogan M. O’Handley, CJ’07
Chidinma E. Okebalama, E’07
Christina M. Procaccianti, PharmD’07
April M. Pierce, AS’07
Caroline A. Portalupi, AS’07
Alyson Pospisil, AS’07
Kimberly A. Rapp, CJ’07
William E. Reese, AS’07
Daniel S. Rippey, SET’07
Nelsy Robles, BHS’07
Emily A. Rodrigues, DMSB’07
Jennifer L. Roffi, CJ’07
Kathryn M. Rohdenburg, AS’07
Ashley R. Sauve, AS’07
Allyson Savin, DMSB’07
Jared J. Schwartzer, AS’07, MA’07, PhD’11
Rebekah E. Sherman, PharmD’07
Edward O. Siclari, CJ’07
Marilyn Sitorus, DMSB’07
Caitlin V. Spearson, AS’07
Andrew P. Sward, CS’07
Ashly S. Switzer, DMSB’07
Caroline Tejeda, AS’07
Zeu Hong Tzeng, PharmD’07
Jessica Valentin, AS’07
Kevin R. Vandi, BHS’07
Afton M. Wagner, PharmD’07
Kevin W. Weigand, CJ’07
Jimmy Weng, DMSB’07
Jared L. White, DMSB’07
Marissa J. Williams, AS’07
Adriana M. Woods, AS’07
Amanda L. Zoglio, AS’07

See Less